Los Primos Liquor — liquor store near me in Las Vegas, NV

Liquor store near me in Las Vegas, NV

Los Primos Liquor

4.6 (284 Google reviews)
Open now
  • Liquor store
  • Store

Contact & Location

Address
3488 E Sahara Ave Ste 102, Las Vegas, NV 89104, USA Las Vegas, NV

Open in Bing Maps © Microsoft Bing Maps

Hours

Weekly opening hours for Los Primos Liquor
Monday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sunday 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Amenities & Services

  • Wheelchair accessible

Google Reviews

2 months ago

I absolutely, hands down love this little liquor store, the cashier are friendly and nice people all around!! Always smiling and make you feel welcome!

3 months ago

Everyone is always so nice and friendly. My favorite drink they sell is this strawberry chocolate moonshine! They have all types of delicious moonshines!

5 months ago

We live close to this shop, so I drop by somewhat often. It's always a good vibe in there and the employees and kind and helpful.

a year ago

Prices are very reasonable. Can get a lot of two-for-ones on the beers and malt liquor. The staff seems pretty friendly. I've only been there about four times but have had no problems.

6 months ago

My favorite store

Common Questions

Quick answers about finding places near me.

What is the phone number for Los Primos Liquor?

Call Los Primos Liquor at (702) 471-1500.

What are the hours for Los Primos Liquor in Las Vegas?

Monday: 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM See full weekly hours on this page.

Where is Los Primos Liquor located?

Los Primos Liquor is located at 3488 E Sahara Ave Ste 102, Las Vegas, NV 89104, USA.

Is Los Primos Liquor open now?

Yes, Los Primos Liquor is currently open according to Google Places hours.

How do I get directions to Los Primos Liquor?

Use the Directions button on this page for Bing Maps navigation to Los Primos Liquor in Las Vegas, NV.

What is the rating for Los Primos Liquor?

Los Primos Liquor has a 4.6 star rating based on 284 Google reviews.

Is Los Primos Liquor a good liquor store near me option?

Yes. Los Primos Liquor is listed in our liquor store near me directory for Las Vegas, NV with ratings, hours, and directions.